Nováčci

Sezóna:2005/062006/072007/082008/092009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/15
2015/162016/172017/182018/192019/202020/21

Hráči 2020/21 - Statistiky

POŘ.JMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGOTGSS%HITSBKSTOIFOW%
1.Kirill KaprizovMINLevé křídlo55272451+1016813003215717.20%2918100712.50%
2.Jason RobertsonDALLevé křídlo51172845+131616003112713.39%281386271.43%
3.Egor SharangovichNJD54161430-4422113111414.04%202090828.26%
4.Tim StuetzleOTTLevé křídlo53121729-181449002011110.81%501583529.63%
5.Pius SuterCHICentr55141327-51413003111212.50%283489942.56%
6.Nils HoglanderVANLevé křídlo54121426-41611001011510.43%261883350.00%
7.Ty SmithNJDObránce4822123-922170000692.90%32359660.00%
8.Alexis LafreniereNYRLevé křídlo5612921-780000416717.91%431177841.94%
9.Philipp KurashevCHICentr548816-9122500106512.31%321870741.13%
10.Artem ZubOTTObránce4731114+426000010397.69%89708640.00%
>> Kompletní statistika

Brankáři 2020/21 - Statistiky

POŘ.JMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPWLOTLSOGASASVGAAMIN
1.Vitek Vanecek czeWSHBrankář3721104295103190.79%2.692116
2.Kevin LankinenCHIBrankář37171452109120490.95%3.012175
3.Ilya SorokinNYIBrankář22136334656391.83%2.171272
4.Jake OettingerDALBrankář29118716371091.13%2.361605
5.Ville HussoSTLBrankář1796114946089.35%3.20918
>> Kompletní statistika