Nováčci

Sezóna:2005/062006/072007/082008/092009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/15
2015/162016/172017/182018/192019/202020/212021/22

Hráči 2021/22 - Statistiky

POŘ.JMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGOTGSS%HITSBKSTOIFOW%
1.Lucas RaymondDETLevé křídlo82233457-3216518002218412.50%6224148938.71%
2.Moritz SeiderDETObránce8274350-93422102421873.74%15116118900.00%
3.Anton LundellFLACentr65182644+331814144012514.40%2656102344.65%
4.Dawson MercerNJDCentr82172542-252825122015411.04%2635135735.42%
5.Seth JarvisCARCentr68172340+111826004111015.45%692194444.00%
6.Matt BoldyMINLevé křídlo47152439+1710310002011313.27%232472437.50%
7.Philip TomasinoNSHCentr76112132+2103900301119.91%492887738.89%
8.Cole SillingerCBJCentr79161531-223702003014810.81%9843108346.47%
9.Sean DurziLAKObránce6432427-95521501001192.52%7412112550.00%
10.Vasily PodkolzinVANPravé křídlo79141226+72623003011512.17%8433101142.11%
>> Kompletní statistika

Brankáři 2021/22 - Statistiky

POŘ.JMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPWLOTLSOGASASVGAAMIN
1.Karel Vejmelka czeARIBrankář52133231170166989.81%3.682774
2.Nico DawsNJDBrankář251011106661789.30%3.111272
3.Erik KallgrenTORBrankář1484114338588.83%3.31780
4.Joseph WollTORBrankář431011112391.06%2.75240
5.Pyotr KochetkovCARBrankář3300066190.16%2.42149
>> Kompletní statistika