Nováčci

Sezóna:2005/062006/072007/082008/092009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/15
2015/162016/172017/182018/192019/20

Hráči 2019/20 - Statistiky

POŘ.JMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGOTGSS%HITSBKSTOIFOW%
1.Quintin HughesVANObránce6884553-102232500211266.35%74614890.00%
2.Cale MakarCOLObránce57123850+121241900401219.92%454711980.00%
3.Dominik Kubalik czeCHILevé křídlo68301646+21648003015719.11%791797831.58%
4.Adam FoxNYRObránce7083442+223211300401256.40%359213240.00%
5.Nick SuzukiMTLCentr71132841-15661400101389.42%6432113646.28%
6.John MarinoPITObránce5662026+1720140000619.84%727711340.00%
7.Kaapo KakkoNYRPravé křídlo66101323-261421300311099.17%201194333.33%
8.Ilya MikheyevTORPravé křídlo3981523+74001110988.16%261360875.00%
9.Kirby DachCHICentr6481523-1240300201017.92%332391333.78%
10.Joel FarabeePHILevé křídlo5281321+639120010819.88%311873430.00%
>> Kompletní statistika

Brankáři 2019/20 - Statistiky

POŘ.JMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPWLOTLSOGASASVGAAMIN
1.Ilya SamsonovWSHBrankář26166216068991.29%2.551412
2.Elvis MerzlikinsCBJBrankář33139857191992.27%2.351816
3.Igor ShesterkinNYRBrankář12102002942493.16%2.51692
4.Kaapo KahkonenMINBrankář531101517291.28%2.95305
5.Jonas JohanssonBUFBrankář613101615189.40%2.94327
>> Kompletní statistika